SC/APC-Connector

SC/APC-Patchords Simplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 1m M1RRSS10
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 3m M1RRSS30
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 5m M1RRSS50
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 10m M1RRSSA0
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 1m M1RRSS10-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 3m M1RRSS30-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 5m M1RRSS50-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 10m M1RRSSA0-BB
SC/APC-Patchords Duplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 1m M1RRDS10
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 3m M1RRDS30
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 5m M1RRDS50
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 10m M1RRDSA0
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 1m M1RRDS10-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 3m M1RRDS30-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 5m M1RRDS50-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 10m M1RRDSA0-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 1m M1RRDT10
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 3m M1RRDT30
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 5m M1RRDT50
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D SC/APC-SC/APC 10m M1RRDTA0
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 1m M1RRDT10-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 3m M1RRDT30-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 5m M1RRDT50-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS SC/APC-SC/APC 10m M1RRDTA0-BB