LC/PC-Connector

LC/PC-Patchords Simplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M5LLSS10
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M5LLSS30
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M5LLSS50
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M5LLSSA0
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M5LLSS10-OM3
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M5LLSS30-OM3
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M5LLSS50-OM3
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M5LLSSA0-OM3
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M6LLSS10
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M6LLSS30
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M6LLSS50
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M6LLSSA0
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M1LLSS10
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M1LLSS30
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M1LLSS50
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M1LLSSA0
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M1LLSS10-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M1LLSS30-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M1LLSS50-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M1LLSSA0-BB
LC/PC-Patchords Duplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M5LLDS10
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M5LLDS30
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M5LLDS50
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M5LLDSA0
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M5LLDS10-OM3
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M5LLDS30-OM3
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M5LLDS50-OM3
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M5LLDSA0-OM3
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M6LLDS10
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M6LLDS30
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M6LLDS50
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M6LLDSA0
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M1LLDS10
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M1LLDS30
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M1LLDS50
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M1LLDSA0
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M1LLDS10-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M1LLDS30-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M1LLDS50-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M1LLDSA0-BB
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M5LLDT10-OM3
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M5LLDT30-OM3
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M5LLDT50-OM3
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M5LLDTA0-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M1LLDT10-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M1LLDT30-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M1LLDT50-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M1LLDTA0-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 1m M1LLDT10-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 3m M1LLDT30-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 5m M1LLDT50-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/PC-LC/PC 10m M1LLDTA0-BB