LC/APC-Connector

LC/APC-Patchords Simplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 1m M1HHSS10
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 3m M1HHSS30
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 5m M1HHSS50
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 10m M1HHSSA0
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 1m M1HHSS10-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 3m M1HHSS30-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 5m M1HHSS50-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 10m M1HHSSA0-BB
LC/APC-Patchords Duplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 1m M1HHDS10
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 3m M1HHDS30
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 5m M1HHDS50
E9/125 Duplex blue ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 10m M1HHDSA0
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 1m M1HHDS10-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 3m M1HHDS30-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 5m M1HHDS50-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 10m M1HHDSA0-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 1m M1HHDT10
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 3m M1HHDT30
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 5m M1HHDT50
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D LC/APC-LC/APC 10m M1HHDTA0
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 1m M1HHDT10-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 3m M1HHDT30-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 5m M1HHDT50-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS LC/APC-LC/APC 10m M1HHDTA0-BB