E2000/PC-Connector

E2000/PC-Patchords Simplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M5ZZSS10
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M5ZZSS30
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M5ZZSS50
G50/125 Simplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M5ZZSSA0
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M5ZZSS10-OM3
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M5ZZSS30-OM3
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M5ZZSS50-OM3
G50/125 Simplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M5ZZSSA0-OM3
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M6ZZSS10
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M6ZZSS30
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M6ZZSS50
G62,5/125 Simplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M6ZZSSA0
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M1ZZSS10
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M1ZZSS30
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M1ZZSS50
E9/125 Simplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M1ZZSSA0
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M1ZZSS10-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M1ZZSS30-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M1ZZSS50-BB
E9/125 Simplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M1ZZSSA0-BB
E2000/PC-Patchords Duplex
Fiber Style sheath color Fiberquality Connector Length Part.Nr.
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M5ZZDS10
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M5ZZDS30
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M5ZZDS50
G50/125 Duplex green OM2 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M5ZZDSA0
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M5ZZDS10-OM3
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M5ZZDS30-OM3
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M5ZZDS50-OM3
G50/125 Duplex green OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M5ZZDSA0-OM3
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M6ZZDS10
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M6ZZDS30
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M6ZZDS50
G62,5/125 Duplex blue OM1 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M6ZZDSA0
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M1ZZDS10
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M1ZZDS30
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M1ZZDS50
E9/125 Duplex yellow ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M1ZZDSA0
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M1ZZDS10-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M1ZZDS30-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M1ZZDS50-BB
E9/125 Duplex yellow BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M1ZZDSA0-BB
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M5ZZDT10-OM3
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M5ZZDT30-OM3
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M5ZZDT50-OM3
G50/125 Duplex+ green/blue-red OM3 E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M5ZZDTA0-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M1ZZDT10-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M1ZZDT30-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M1ZZDT50-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red ITU-G652.D E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M1ZZDTA0-OM3
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 1m M1ZZDT10-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 3m M1ZZDT30-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 5m M1ZZDT50-BB
E9/125 Duplex+ yellow/blue-red BendBright XS E2000/PC-E2000/PC 10m M1ZZDTA0-BB